MYCHIC

celotehqueen

semua cewek pasti pingin cowok ganteng,keren,mapan. Mungkin kalau berdoa khusyuk banget memimpikan seorang pacar idaman,  tapi kalo udah dapet jadi tersiksa punya cowok perfect takut kehilangan, takut dia selingkuh, takut dia punya gebetan, jadi galau tiap malem…😦 apalagi kalau kerjaan doi mengharuskan ketemu ama cewek cewek cantik… dijamin galau tiap malem. Dilema dilemma..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: